Programma

De vastgestelde wedstrijden van de afdelingen veld- en zaalvoetbal.

15-11-2019

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14163368 Vedette zvv / De Remise 2 (zaal) Argon 1 (zaal) J.H. (Jan) Kruidenberg 20:10 Regulier
13626083 RKDES 2 (zaal) Argon 2 (zaal) Afgeschermd 21:50 Regulier
13626001 Argon 3 (zaal) Germaan/De Eland asv 2 (zaal) 20:00 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
13634865 Argon 5 (zaal) asv LEBO 11 (zaal) 20:55 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
13629798 RKAVIC 10 (zaal) Argon 6 (zaal) J. (Joop) Groot 22:00 Regulier
13738444 Ouderkerk sv. 2 (zaal) Argon 7 (zaal) 20:55 Regulier
13738407 Maarssen VE2 (zaal) Argon VE1 (zaal) 20:55 Regulier

16-11-2019

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13828462 Argon 3 10 Breukelen FC 3 09 E.N.M. (Edwin) van Klink 14:30 Regulier Veld 1
13828449 Argon 4 08 AFC 5 07 J.M. (Hans) Klijn 11:00 Regulier Veld 6
13828428 GeuzenMiddenmeer 2 Argon 6 15:15 Regulier
13907687 SCW 2 Argon 7 14:30 Regulier
13910477 Argon 8 02 Hoofddorp s.v. 4 01 G.H.M. (Gerard) van Rossum 14:30 Regulier Veld 6
13911546 Argon 9 04 Loosdrecht 4 03 E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechter 11:00 Regulier Veld 5
13913040 FC Aalsmeer 4 Argon 10 14:30 Regulier
13830062 DOVO JO19-1 01 Argon JO19-1 18 G.J.M. (Gerard) Driessen 11:30 Regulier
13830754 JOS Watergraafsmeer JO19-2 Argon JO19-2 09:30 Regulier
13904398 Argon JO19-4 04 Hertha JO19-1 03 G.J. (Gerard) Konincks 14:30 Regulier Veld 3
13600975 Stichting Cambuur Leeuwarden JO17-1 Argon JO17-1 C.J. (Chris) Muller 15:15 Regulier
13892639 SDZ JO17-2 Argon JO17-2 14:30 Regulier
13893764 Argon JO17-3 16 AMVJ JO17-1 15 Afgeschermd 12:00 Regulier Veld 3
13869312 Nieuw West United SV JO15-1 Argon JO15-1 T. (Ton) van Kasteren 14:00 Regulier
13896092 Argon JO15-2 18 Abcoude fc JO15-1 17 A. (Bert) Scheper 12:00 Regulier Veld 1
14143107 Argon JO15-4 06 Legmeervogels JO15-3 05 J.T.W. (Jos) van Schaik 12:00 Regulier Veld 2
14144917 SJC JO13-1 9 Argon JO13-1 10 P. (Patrick) Zonneveld 10:30 Regulier
13899262 Argon JO13-2 18 AGB JO13-1 17 J. (Jan) Burggraaf 08:45 Regulier Veld 2
13897931 UVV JO13-3 - Argon JO13-3 - B.C.A. (Bjorn) Beekman 14:30 Regulier
13899274 Argon JO13-4 12 AFC JO13-8 19 E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechter 10:15 Regulier Veld 1
13898188 RKAVIC JO13-3 Argon JO13-5 12:30 Regulier
13922460 CSW MO13-1 Argon MO13-1 08:45 Regulier
13891300 SCW MO13-1 Argon MO13-2 08:45 Regulier
14193036 Legmeervogels JO11-1 - Argon JO11-1 - R.G. (Raphaël) Kuijlenburg 11:00 Regulier
14193918 Argon JO11-2 14 Legmeervogels JO11-2 13 J. (Jordy) Zwaneveld 08:45 Regulier Veld 4A
14193981 Argon JO11-3 16 Legmeervogels JO11-4 15 E. (Edwin) Wahlen 08:45 Regulier Veld 4B
14197656 UNO vv JO10-1 Kleedkamer 4 Argon JO10-1 Kleedkamer 9 08:30 Regulier
14198839 Argon JO10-2 08 Nederhorst vv JO10-3 07 Afgeschermd (Spelbegeleider) 08:45 Regulier Veld 3A1
14198388 Argon JO10-3 10 Abcoude fc JO10-5 09 A. (Arthur) Berendsen (Spelbegeleider) 08:45 Regulier Veld 3A2
14196188 FC Aalsmeer JO10-6M Argon JO10-4 10:15 Regulier
14202017 Victoria JO9-2 Argon JO9-1 08:30 Regulier
14202446 RODA '23 Rksv JO9-3 25 Argon JO9-2 26 11:30 Regulier
14202185 Argon JO9-3 04 RODA '23 Rksv JO9-10 03 D. (Dick) Kruiswijk (Spelbegeleider) 08:45 Regulier Veld 1A2
14199652 Argon JO9-4 06 CSW JO9-2 05 G. (Gerard) Bus (Spelbegeleider) 08:45 Regulier Veld 1B1
14205275 Argon JO8-1 02 Victoria JO8-1 01 J. (Julian) Rauch (Spelbegeleider) 08:45 Regulier Veld 1A1

18-11-2019

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14163369 Zeeburgia avv 2 (zaal) Argon 1 (zaal) P. (Piet) Landwehr Johann 21:00 Regulier
13633909 Geinburgia sv. 1 (zaal) Argon 5 (zaal) 21:00 Regulier

19-11-2019

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13625376 Zeeburgia avv 4 (zaal) Argon 3 (zaal) M. (Mohamed) Makdan 21:55 Regulier
13684305 Jong Argon 02 Jong De Meern 01 20:00 Beloftencompetitie Veld 1

20-11-2019

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14212750 Argon 1 10 Hauwert 65 1 01 M. (Mitchell) Stuurman 20:00 Beker Veld 1
14170008 RAP sv. JO19-1 Argon JO19-2 Afgeschermd Afgelast Regulier

22-11-2019

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13625357 Argon 2 (zaal) DEVO'58 3 (zaal) J.A.M. (Jan) Kolk 20:55 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
13629189 Argon 6 (zaal) Parkstad SV 5 (zaal) J.A.M. (Jan) Kolk 20:55 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
13738445 Argon 7 (zaal) Os Lusitanos 8 (zaal) J.A.M. (Jan) Kolk 20:00 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
13738408 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VE3 (zaal) Argon VE1 (zaal) 19:15 Regulier

23-11-2019

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13825945 Argon 1 10 WV-HEDW 1 01 T. (Tony) van Waveren 14:30 Regulier Veld 1
13828653 IJsselmeervogels 2 Argon 2 J.N.M. (Hans) Fanger 12:15 Regulier
13828517 Argon 3 02 Altius 3 13 T.J.M. (Dick) Hogenboom 14:30 Regulier Veld 3
13828511 Olympia Haarlem 2 Argon 4 12:00 Regulier
13828660 Argon 5 04 RAP sv. 2 09 J.M. (Hans) Klijn 14:30 Regulier Veld 5
13828528 Swift 7 Argon 6 14:30 Regulier
13907160 Argon 7 06 Kockengen 2 05 Afgeschermd 14:30 Regulier Veld 6
13912535 Hillegom sv 3 Argon 8 15:00 Regulier
13913457 Victoria 3 Argon 9 15:15 Regulier
13907971 VVC fc 4 Argon 10 15:00 Regulier
13912510 Argon 11 20 VVC fc 5 19 E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechter 14:30 Regulier Veld 4
13830084 Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 Argon JO19-1 R. (Robin) Kamstra 14:30 Regulier
13830336 Amstelveen/Heemraad JO19-1 Argon JO19-2 11:15 Regulier
13904414 UVV JO19-3 Argon JO19-3 12:30 Regulier
13904018 VVC fc JO19-3 Argon JO19-4 12:00 Regulier
13600954 Argon JO17-1 08 FC Emmen JO17-1 07 M (Marvin) Reuvers 12:15 Regulier Veld 3
13893758 Argon JO17-2 14 SDOB JO17-1 13 A. (Bert) Scheper 11:30 Regulier Veld 2
13893766 Argon JO17-3 16 Geinburgia sv. JO17-1 15 G.J. (Gerard) Konincks 12:00 Regulier Veld 5
13894235 Amstelveen/Heemraad JO17-4 Argon JO17-4 15:15 Regulier
13869358 AGB JO15-1 Argon JO15-1 12:00 Regulier
13896091 Argon JO15-2 18 Nederhorst vv JO15-1 17 E.J.F. (Erik) Groen 12:00 Regulier Veld 1
13896114 Hooglanderveen JO15-3 7 Argon JO15-3 8 11:30 Regulier
14143108 Argon JO15-4 20 CSW JO15-3 19 J.T.W. (Jos) van Schaik 11:30 Regulier Veld 6
13872042 Argon JO13-1 04 Overbos sv. JO13-1 03 08:45 Regulier Veld 2
13898504 SDW JO13-1 Argon JO13-2 11:00 Regulier
13899268 Argon JO13-3 02 SCH '44 JO13-2 01 L.D. (Lester) Sikkink 10:15 Regulier Veld 4
13899273 Argon JO13-4 06 CSW JO13-2 05 J. (Jan) Burggraaf 08:45 Regulier Veld 5
13897239 Legmeervogels JO13-3 Argon JO13-5 11:00 Regulier
13922619 Argon MO13-1 10 RODA '23 Rksv MO13-1 12 Afgeschermd 10:15 Regulier Veld 3
13891368 Zevenhoven MO13-1 10 Argon MO13-2 6 09:30 Regulier
14210703 Argon JO11-1 14 RKDES JO11-1 13 J.O.A. (Layomi) Williams 08:45 Regulier Veld 4A
14193646 Sporting Martinus JO11-3 Argon JO11-2 10:15 Regulier
14194551 Argon JO11-3 16 RKDES JO11-3 15 E. (Edwin) Wahlen 08:45 Regulier Veld 4B
14196471 Argon JO10-1 08L Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-2 07L Afgeschermd (Spelbegeleider) 08:45 Regulier Veld 1B1
14195933 Gooi 't sc JO10-2M Argon JO10-2 09:00 Regulier
14195908 FC Aalsmeer JO10-4 Argon JO10-3 10:15 Regulier
14196147 Argon JO10-4 08R Ouderkerk sv. JO10-3 07R Afgeschermd (Spelbegeleider) 08:45 Regulier Veld 1B2
14199923 Argon JO9-1 18 Baarn sv JO9-1 17 M. (Mats) Vlaming (Spelbegeleider) 08:45 Regulier Veld 1A1
14201023 Argon JO9-2 19 KDO sv JO9-1 09 S.E. (Sander) Brocx (Spelbegeleider) 08:45 Regulier Veld 1A2
14199373 Abcoude fc JO9-6 Argon JO9-3 09:00 Regulier
14201766 Abcoude fc JO9-4 Argon JO9-4 09:00 Regulier
14203321 Altius JO8-1 Argon JO8-1 08:30 Regulier

25-11-2019

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14210237 Hercules 20 (zaal) Argon 5 (zaal) R. (Rob) van Kleef 20:10 Beker

27-11-2019

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14210647 ZVVO Sandow 1 (zaal) Argon 1 (zaal) D. (Dyon) Koene 20:10 Beker
14173906 't Goy 5 (zaal) Argon 4 (zaal) F. (Fred) van Stroe 20:10 Regulier

29-11-2019

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14163362 Argon 1 (zaal) ZVVO Sandow 2 (zaal) A. (Ali) Cinar 20:55 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
13626570 Argon 3 (zaal) Ziekenhuis Amstelveen zvv/Borstpoli 3 (zaal) A. (Ali) Cinar 21:50 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
13628378 Argon 6 (zaal) RKAVIC 10 (zaal) 21:50 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
14210239 Maarssen 5 (zaal) Argon 6 (zaal) J. (Joop) Groot 20:55 Beker
13738448 Argon 7 (zaal) TOB Rksv 25 (zaal) 20:00 Regulier Phoenix veld 1

30-11-2019

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13826041 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 1 Argon 1 14:30 Regulier
13828677 Argon 2 02 Buitenveldert sc. 2 01 F. (Fanneke) Coppens (Assistent-scheidsrechter) 11:30 Regulier Veld 1
13828608 CSW 4 Argon 3 13:15 Regulier
13828593 RODA '23 Rksv 2 Argon 4 14:45 Regulier
13828606 Argon 6 04 WV-HEDW 10 03 J.M. (Hans) Klijn 14:30 Regulier Veld 6
13907959 VVC fc 3 Argon 8 14:45 Regulier
13911554 Argon 9 08 Bilt De FC 6 07 G.H.M. (Gerard) van Rossum 14:30 Regulier Veld 3
13912269 Argon 10 18 DSK 2 17 Afgeschermd 14:30 Regulier Veld 4
13914227 DSK 3 Argon 11 14:30 Regulier
13830094 Argon JO19-1 10 Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO19-1 09 Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter), B. (Barry) Zwaneveld (Assistent-scheidsrechter) 14:30 Regulier Veld 1
13830648 Argon JO19-2 04 Zeeburgia avv JO19-2 03 T.J.M. (Dick) Hogenboom 11:30 Regulier Veld 3
13904115 Argon JO19-3 20 Sporting '70 JO19-3 19 G.J. (Gerard) Konincks 14:30 Regulier Veld 5
14206033 IVV JO18-1 Argon JO19-4 14:00 Regulier
13600899 Hollandia JO17-1 Argon JO17-1 15:00 Regulier
13893760 Argon JO17-2 14 AS'80 JO17-2 13 A. (Bert) Scheper 12:00 Regulier Veld 5
13893926 Nederhorst vv JO17-1 Argon JO17-3 12:30 Regulier
13893771 Argon JO17-4 16 Olympia '25 JO17-2 15 J.T.W. (Jos) van Schaik 12:00 Regulier Veld 6
13869257 Argon JO15-1 06 ST Pancratius/Badhoevedorp JO15-1 05 B. (Barry) Zwaneveld (Assistent-scheidsrechter) 12:00 Regulier Veld 2
13896098 Argon JO15-3 18 CSW JO15-2 17 J. (Jari) van den Heuvel 10:15 Regulier Veld 6
14143109 Hertha JO15-2 Kleedkamer 10 Argon JO15-4 Kleedkamer 8 10:45 Regulier
13871899 Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-2 Argon JO13-1 09:45 Regulier
13899263 Argon JO13-2 02 ZSGOWMS JO13-1 01 V.P. (Viktor) Ruijgrok 08:45 Regulier Veld 5
13899383 Meern De JO13-6 Argon JO13-3 13:10 Regulier
13899986 FC Amsterdam JO13-5 Argon JO13-4 08:30 Regulier
13899276 Argon JO13-5 19 RKDES JO13-3 09 E.J.F. (Erik) Groen 09:45 Regulier Veld 2
13922017 Amstelveen/Heemraad MO13-1 Argon MO13-1 12:45 Regulier
13891334 Argon MO13-2 10 DIOS sv. MO13-1 12 E. (Eigen) Scheidsrechter 08:45 Regulier Veld 4B
14194421 Hertha JO11-1 Kleedkamer 2 Argon JO11-1 Kleedkamer 4 09:00 Regulier
14192887 Argon JO11-2 04 RKAVIC JO11-2 03 J. (Jordy) Zwaneveld 08:45 Regulier Veld 4A
14194083 Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-8 Argon JO11-3 08:30 Regulier
14197869 Alliance '22 sv. JO10-1 Argon JO10-1 11:30 Regulier
14195533 Argon JO10-2 16L Graveland 's JO10-2 15L Afgeschermd (Spelbegeleider) 08:45 Regulier Veld 3A1
14196559 Argon JO10-3 16R Hertha JO10-2 15R A. (Arthur) Berendsen (Spelbegeleider) 08:45 Regulier Veld 3A2
14198347 Legmeervogels JO10-4 Argon JO10-4 09:00 Regulier
14199168 Soest SO JO9-1 Argon JO9-1 09:45 Regulier
14200827 RODA '23 Rksv JO9-4 Argon JO9-2 10:00 Regulier
14201673 Argon JO9-3 08 RKDES JO9-5 07 D. (Dick) Kruiswijk (Spelbegeleider) 08:45 Regulier Veld 1A2
14199377 Argon JO9-4 14 NFC JO9-4 13 G. (Gerard) Bus (Spelbegeleider) 08:45 Regulier Veld 1B1
14204702 Argon JO8-1 06 BFC JO8-2 05 J. (Julian) Rauch (Spelbegeleider) 08:45 Regulier Veld 1A1

02-12-2019

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13625449 TOB Rksv 15 (zaal) Argon 3 (zaal) M. (Mohamed) Makdan 21:05 Regulier
13634237 Argon 5 (zaal) DVVA csv. 6 (zaal) 20:00 Regulier De Boei veld 1

04-12-2019

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14173907 Argon 4 (zaal) HMS 8 (zaal) 22:00 Regulier KDO veld 1

06-12-2019

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14163370 Argon 1 (zaal) Counters (The) 1 (zaal) H. (Henri) Wolf 20:55 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
13644885 Argon 2 (zaal) TOB Rksv 29 (zaal) H. (Henri) Wolf 20:00 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
13629356 Golden Stars FC 9 (zaal) Argon 6 (zaal) 20:10 Regulier
13738446 KDO sv 9 (zaal) Argon 7 (zaal) 22:00 Regulier
13738402 VSC VE1 (zaal) Argon VE1 (zaal) 20:10 Regulier

07-12-2019

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13826149 Argon 1 10 Breukelen FC 1 01 V.C. (Vincent) Roeleveld (Assistent-scheidsrechter), H.J. (Rob) Leushuis (Assistent-scheidsrechter) 14:30 Regulier Veld 1
13828711 Argon 2 02 Bilt De FC 2 09 11:30 Regulier Veld 1
13829173 Argon 3 02 Baarn sv 2 09 14:30 Regulier Veld 3
13829160 Argon 4 04 WV-HEDW 7 19 14:30 Regulier Veld 2
13828718 Argon 5 14 SDO 2 13 11:30 Regulier Veld 6
13829150 AFC 7 Argon 6 14:45 Regulier
13907118 Hertha 2 Kleedkamer 11 Argon 7 Kleedkamer 14 R. (René) Stokhof 12:15 Regulier
13910472 Argon 8 18 RODA '23 Rksv 5 17 14:30 Regulier Veld 5
13911549 Argon 9 06 Zuidvogels HSV De 5 05 14:30 Regulier Veld 6
13912203 DEVO'58 3 Argon 10 10:00 Regulier
13912518 Argon 11 08 Hoofddorp s.v. 6 07 14:30 Regulier Veld 4
13830114 Meern De JO19-1 Argon JO19-1 14:30 Regulier
13830446 FC Aalsmeer JO19-1 Argon JO19-2 14:30 Regulier
13904088 SCH '44 JO19-1 Argon JO19-3 12:30 Regulier
13904399 Argon JO19-4 16 IVV JO19-1 15 11:30 Regulier Veld 5
13600933 DWS afc JO17-1 Argon JO17-1 13:00 Regulier
13893345 Almere FC JO17-2 Argon JO17-2 11:00 Regulier
13893767 Argon JO17-3 20 Graveland 's JO17-1 19 11:30 Regulier Veld 3
13868996 RODA '23 Rksv JO15-1 Argon JO15-1 12:15 Regulier
13896093 Argon JO15-2 06 DESTO JO15-2 05 09:45 Regulier Veld 4
13894956 SDO JO15-3 Argon JO15-3 12:30 Regulier
14143110 Argon JO15-4 08 Abcoude fc JO15-2 07 09:45 Regulier Veld 5
13872015 Pancratius Rksv JO13-1 Argon JO13-1 12:15 Regulier
13899260 Argon JO13-2 02 FC Aalsmeer JO13-3 01 08:45 Regulier Veld 2
14213825 DHSC JO13-3 Argon JO13-3 10:30 Regulier
13899272 Argon JO13-4 04 Abcoude fc JO13-4 03 08:45 Regulier Veld 3
13897565 RODA '23 Rksv JO13-5 Argon JO13-5 12:45 Regulier
13922268 Sporting Martinus MO13-1 Argon MO13-1 13:00 Regulier
13891106 RKDES MO13-2 Argon MO13-2 11:00 Regulier
14193893 AFC JO11-1 Argon JO11-2 08:30 Regulier
14195737 Argon JO10-1 06 ODIN 59 JO10-2 05 Afgeschermd (Spelbegeleider) 08:45 Regulier Veld 1B1
14197873 Vecht de JO10-2 Argon JO10-2 09:00 Regulier
14195978 Sporting Martinus JO10-9 Argon JO10-3 11:30 Regulier
14198599 Argon JO10-4 08 Pancratius Rksv JO10-8 07 Afgeschermd (Spelbegeleider) 08:45 Regulier Veld 1B2
14199959 Argon JO9-1 10 Sporting Martinus JO9-2 09 M. (Mats) Vlaming (Spelbegeleider) 08:45 Regulier Veld 1A1
14201885 Argon JO9-2 14 Legmeervogels JO9-2 13 S.E. (Sander) Brocx (Spelbegeleider) 08:45 Regulier Veld 1A2
14199712 FC Aalsmeer JO9-5 Argon JO9-3 08:45 Regulier
14199595 Legmeervogels JO9-4 Argon JO9-4 09:00 Regulier
14203312 AS'80 JO8-2 Argon JO8-1 12:15 Regulier

09-12-2019

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13634342 Plein83 17 (zaal) Argon 5 (zaal) 22:00 Regulier

10-12-2019

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14216085 Argon 4 Eemdijk 3 20:00 Beker Veld 3

11-12-2019

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14213877 Argon JO19-2 RODA '23 Rksv JO19-1 20:00 Beker Veld 3
14216145 Argon JO17-1 Victoria JO17-1 19:30 Beker Veld 1
13625720 Parkstad SV 3 (zaal) Argon 2 (zaal) 21:50 Regulier

13-12-2019

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14163371 HBOK 1 (zaal) Argon 1 (zaal) 21:00 Regulier
13625587 Argon 3 (zaal) Pancratius Rksv 1 (zaal) 20:00 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
13629484 ASV Arsenal 9 (zaal) Argon 6 (zaal) 22:00 Regulier
13738447 Vedette zvv / De Remise 8 (zaal) Argon 7 (zaal) 21:05 Regulier
13738403 Argon VE1 (zaal) Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VE4 (zaal) 20:55 Regulier Phoenix veld 1

14-12-2019

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13826259 Bilt De FC 1 Argon 1 14:00 Regulier
13828738 CSW 2 Argon 2 12:00 Regulier
14174190 Argon 4 04 Amstelveen/Heemraad 4 03 15:00 Regulier Veld 2
13828740 Diemen sv. 2 Argon 5 12:30 Regulier
13828386 Argon 6 02 Ankaraspor FC 2 01 G.J. (Gerard) Konincks 15:00 Regulier Veld 1
14135836 Zuidoost United 2 Argon 7 12:45 Regulier
14214990 Argon 11 06 ASV Arsenal 9 05 11:00 Beker Veld 3
14213876 Victoria JO19-1 Argon JO19-1 16:15 Beker
14164020 Laren 99 sv JO19-1 Argon JO19-2 12:00 Regulier
14216196 Buitenveldert sc. JO15-1 Argon JO15-1 14:00 Beker
14143103 Argon JO15-4 04 Nederhorst vv JO15-2 03 Afgelast Regulier Veld 6
14216278 Argon JO13-1 08 Abcoude fc JO13-1 07 08:45 Beker Veld 2
14154561 Breukelen FC JO13-2 Argon JO13-3 10:30 Regulier
14154551 NFC JO13-1 Argon JO13-5 12:30 Regulier
13891234 DSS MO13-3 Argon MO13-2 12:45 Regulier
14196670 Onze Gezellen JO10-2 Argon JO10-1 09:30 Regulier
14198379 Argon JO10-2 16 Abcoude fc JO10-3 15 Afgeschermd (Spelbegeleider) 08:45 Regulier Veld 3A1
14197947 Argon JO10-3 14 RODA '23 Rksv JO10-7 13 A. (Arthur) Berendsen (Spelbegeleider) 08:45 Regulier Veld 3A2
14196643 Sporting Martinus JO10-10 Argon JO10-4 11:45 Regulier
14199821 BFC JO9-2 Argon JO9-1 08:30 Regulier
14202057 Argon JO9-3 18 Kockengen JO9-1 17 D. (Dick) Kruiswijk (Spelbegeleider) 08:45 Regulier Veld 1A2
14202478 Argon JO9-4 12 RODA '23 Rksv JO9-9G 19 G. (Gerard) Bus (Spelbegeleider) 08:45 Regulier Veld 1B1
14204023 Argon JO8-1 10 Huizen JO8-1 09 J. (Julian) Rauch (Spelbegeleider) 08:45 Regulier Veld 1A1

18-12-2019

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14173908 Exstudiantes Utrecht 10 (zaal) Argon 4 (zaal) 20:10 Regulier

08-01-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14173901 HMS 6 (zaal) Argon 4 (zaal) 21:05 Regulier

10-01-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13638296 Pancratius Rksv 1 (zaal) Argon 3 (zaal) 20:10 Regulier
14216009 TOB Rksv 32 (zaal) Argon 6 (zaal) 19:15 Regulier

11-01-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14215965 FC Lisse 1 Argon 1 14:30 Oefen

14-01-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14173692 Argon 1 - FC Aalsmeer 1 - Haan, S.G. (Bas) de 20:00 Oefen Veld 1

15-01-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14057383 Atletico Club Amsterdam 9 (zaal) Argon 3 (zaal) 21:55 Regulier
14173909 Argon 4 (zaal) BZVV 3 (zaal) 20:10 Regulier De Scheg veld 1
13634645 Argon 5 (zaal) AGB 2 (zaal) 22:00 Regulier De Scheg veld 1

17-01-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14163372 Argon 1 (zaal) VNS United 3 (zaal) 20:55 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
13625843 Argon 2 (zaal) KDO sv 3 (zaal) 21:05 Regulier De Scheg veld 1
13629722 Argon 6 (zaal) AZV (Amstelveen) 10 (zaal) 20:00 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
13738449 Argon 7 (zaal) Counters (The) 2 (zaal) 21:50 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
13738411 Argon VE1 (zaal) Hercules VE2 (zaal) 20:10 Regulier De Scheg veld 1

18-01-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14178133 Argon 1 - CSW 1 - Helder, B.B. (Bart) van den 14:30 Oefen Veld 1
13828383 Zandvoort s.v. 3 12 Argon 4 6 Afgelast Regulier
13907165 Argon 7 Abcoude fc 2 14:30 Regulier Veld 6
13911393 RODA '23 Rksv 5 Argon 8 14:30 Regulier
13911555 Argon 9 Victoria 3 14:30 Regulier Veld 3
13912267 Argon 10 Koninklijke HFC 3 14:30 Regulier Veld 5
13914461 Hoofddorp s.v. 6 Argon 11 15:00 Regulier

22-01-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13626394 Amstelglorie 2 (zaal) Argon 3 (zaal) 21:55 Regulier
14173910 Argon 4 (zaal) HMS 6 (zaal) 20:10 Regulier De Scheg veld 1
13635347 Plein83 12 (zaal) Argon 5 (zaal) 21:55 Regulier

24-01-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13626364 Argon 2 (zaal) Etyfoor 3 (zaal) 20:00 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
14216011 Argon 6 (zaal) TOB Rksv 32 (zaal) 20:55 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
13738450 TOB Rksv 25 (zaal) Argon 7 (zaal) 19:15 Regulier
13738412 Kampong VE1 (zaal) Argon VE1 (zaal) 21:55 Regulier

25-01-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13826353 Argon 1 Huizen 1 14:30 Regulier Veld 1
13828766 Argon 2 Spakenburg 2 11:30 Regulier Veld 1
13829378 Breukelen FC 3 Argon 3 14:30 Regulier
13829334 Amstelveen/Heemraad 4 Argon 4 12:00 Regulier
13828773 Argon 5 Waterwijk asc 2 15:00 Regulier Veld 6
13829361 Argon 6 DVVA csv. 5 15:00 Regulier Veld 5
13907162 Argon 7 SCW 2 15:00 Regulier Veld 4
13909198 Pancratius Rksv 2 Argon 8 15:15 Regulier
13906094 Loosdrecht 4 Argon 9 14:30 Regulier
13912270 Argon 10 Hoofddorp s.v. 5 15:00 Regulier Veld 3
13907951 BSM sv 2 Argon 11 13:00 Regulier
13830163 AFC 34 JO19-1 Argon JO19-1 12:30 Regulier

29-01-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14173911 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 18 (zaal) Argon 4 (zaal) 22:00 Regulier
13635568 Argon 5 (zaal) Wartburgia asv 1 (zaal) 22:00 Regulier De Scheg veld 1

31-01-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14163373 Argon 1 (zaal) Volendam ZVV 5 (zaal) 20:55 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
13626569 TOB Rksv 10 (zaal) Argon 2 (zaal) 21:05 Regulier
13630319 RKDES 4 (zaal) Argon 6 (zaal) 20:00 Regulier
13738451 Argon 7 (zaal) Legmeervogels 5 (zaal) 20:00 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
13738413 Argon VE1 (zaal) Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VE3 (zaal) 21:50 Regulier Phoenix veld 1

01-02-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13826467 AFC 1 Argon 1 14:45 Regulier
13828803 WV-HEDW 2 Argon 2 12:00 Regulier
13829264 HMS 2 Argon 3 11:30 Regulier
13829235 Overbos sv. 2 Argon 4 11:00 Regulier
13828805 BFC 2 Argon 5 12:30 Regulier
13829229 Argon 6 JOGA Fortius asv 3 15:00 Regulier Veld 6
14135848 Argon 7 Zuidoost United 2 15:00 Regulier Veld 4
13909134 VEW 2 Argon 8 12:00 Regulier
13906562 Altius 6 Argon 9 12:30 Regulier
13912263 Argon 10 Pancratius Rksv 3 15:00 Regulier Veld 5
13911019 Olympia Haarlem 3 Argon 11 14:30 Regulier
13830123 Argon JO19-1 Huizen JO19-1 14:30 Regulier Veld 1
13600955 Argon JO17-1 Zeeburgia avv JO17-1 12:15 Regulier Veld 3

03-02-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13626229 TOB Rksv 12 (zaal) Argon 3 (zaal) 19:15 Regulier

05-02-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14173912 Exstudiantes Utrecht 9 (zaal) Argon 4 (zaal) 20:10 Regulier

07-02-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14163374 Argon 1 (zaal) FC Zaanstad 1 (zaal) 20:55 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
13626183 Argon 2 (zaal) VNS United 6 (zaal) 21:05 Regulier De Scheg veld 1
13634947 KDO sv 6 (zaal) Argon 5 (zaal) 19:15 Regulier
13630062 Argon 6 (zaal) Des Adamsnood 1 (zaal) 21:50 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
13738452 Argon 7 (zaal) DCG Rksv 12 (zaal) 20:00 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
13738414 Argon VE1 (zaal) DESTO VE2 (zaal) 19:15 Regulier De Scheg veld 1

08-02-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13826557 Argon 1 ZOB 1 14:30 Regulier Veld 1
13828820 Argon 2 DVVA csv. 2 11:30 Regulier Veld 1
13829305 Argon 3 EDO (U) 2 15:00 Regulier Veld 3
13829292 Argon 4 Zandvoort s.v. 3 15:00 Regulier Veld 2
13828819 AFC 6 Argon 5 14:45 Regulier
13829287 Ankaraspor FC 2 Argon 6 12:00 Regulier
13913026 FC Aalsmeer 3 Argon 7 14:30 Regulier
13910476 Argon 8 HYS 3 15:00 Regulier Veld 6
13911550 Argon 9 NVC 4 15:00 Regulier Veld 4
13912224 UNO vv 3 Argon 10 16:00 Regulier
13912512 Argon 11 VEW 4 15:00 Regulier Veld 5
13830154 EDO hfc JO19-1 Argon JO19-1 12:00 Regulier
13600912 Be Quick 1887 JO17-1 Argon JO17-1 11:00 Regulier

10-02-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14163375 TOB Rksv 4 (zaal) Argon 1 (zaal) 21:00 Regulier
13627676 DEVO'58 3 (zaal) Argon 2 (zaal) 21:00 Regulier
13636865 Argon 5 (zaal) Plein83 17 (zaal) 20:55 Regulier De Boei veld 1

12-02-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14173913 Argon 4 (zaal) Exstudiantes Utrecht 10 (zaal) 21:05 Regulier De Scheg veld 1

14-02-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13627657 Argon 3 (zaal) Zeeburgia avv 4 (zaal) 21:05 Regulier De Scheg veld 1
13631402 Argon 6 (zaal) RKAVIC 10 (zaal) 19:15 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
13738453 Argon 7 (zaal) Ouderkerk sv. 2 (zaal) 20:10 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
13738415 Argon VE1 (zaal) Kampong VE1 (zaal) 21:05 Regulier Phoenix veld 1

15-02-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13826660 Scherpenzeel 1 Argon 1 14:30 Regulier
13828862 DOVO 2 Argon 2 14:30 Regulier
13828838 Argon 5 JOGA Fortius asv 2 15:00 Regulier Veld 6
13600956 Argon JO17-1 Stichting Cambuur Leeuwarden JO17-1 12:15 Regulier Veld 1

28-02-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13738454 Legmeervogels 5 (zaal) Argon 7 (zaal) 20:10 Regulier

04-03-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14173914 Exstudiantes Utrecht 8 (zaal) Argon 4 (zaal) 21:00 Regulier

06-03-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14163376 ZVVO Sandow 2 (zaal) Argon 1 (zaal) 19:15 Regulier
13630498 Argon 6 (zaal) DCG Rksv 6 (zaal) 19:00 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
14160963 asv LEBO 19 (zaal) Argon 7 (zaal) 22:00 Regulier

07-03-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13826759 Roda '46 1 Argon 1 15:00 Regulier
13828870 Argon 2 ODIN 59 2 11:30 Regulier Veld 1
13829426 Argon 3 WV-HEDW 6 15:00 Regulier Veld 3
13829413 Argon 4 IJmuiden vv. 2 15:00 Regulier Veld 2
13828872 Buitenboys sc. 2 Argon 5 12:30 Regulier
13829433 TABA afc 2 - Argon 6 - 12:45 Regulier
13908074 Hoofddorp s.v. 2 Argon 7 14:30 Regulier
13910467 Argon 8 SCW 3 15:00 Regulier Veld 6
13911551 Argon 9 Gooi 't sc 4 15:00 Regulier Veld 5
13909348 Amstelveen/Heemraad 6 Argon 10 16:30 Regulier
13912515 Argon 11 UNO vv 2 15:00 Regulier Veld 4
13830188 Argon JO19-1 Quick Boys JO19-1 14:30 Regulier Veld 1
13600967 Hercules JO17-1 Argon JO17-1 13:00 Regulier

11-03-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14173903 HMS 5 (zaal) Argon 4 (zaal) 21:05 Regulier

13-03-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14163366 asv LEBO 3 (zaal) Argon 1 (zaal) 20:10 Regulier
13630722 Parkstad SV 5 (zaal) Argon 6 (zaal) 19:15 Regulier
13738456 Os Lusitanos 8 (zaal) Argon 7 (zaal) 19:00 Regulier

14-03-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13826863 Argon 1 Monnickendam 1 14:30 Regulier Veld 1
13828897 Argon 2 IJsselmeervogels 2 11:30 Regulier Veld 1
13829483 Altius 3 Argon 3 14:00 Regulier
13829479 Argon 4 Olympia Haarlem 2 15:00 Regulier Veld 4
13828900 Argon 5 VVA/Spartaan 2 15:00 Regulier Veld 6
13829493 Argon 6 Swift 7 15:00 Regulier Veld 5
13906461 Kockengen 2 Argon 7 12:00 Regulier
13910474 Argon 8 Hillegom sv 3 15:00 Regulier Veld 3
13912261 Argon 10 VVC fc 4 15:00 Regulier Veld 2
13907982 VVC fc 5 Argon 11 14:45 Regulier
13830204 Dijk De asv JO19-1 Argon JO19-1 12:30 Regulier
13600957 Argon JO17-1 Waterwijk asc JO17-1 12:15 Regulier Veld 3

18-03-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14163378 Etyfoor 1 (zaal) Argon 1 (zaal) 21:05 Regulier
14173916 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 14 (zaal) Argon 4 (zaal) 22:00 Regulier

20-03-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13630869 Argon 6 (zaal) Golden Stars FC 9 (zaal) 19:00 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
13738457 Argon 7 (zaal) KDO sv 9 (zaal) 19:55 Regulier Phoenix veld 1

21-03-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13826965 Argon 1 Bilt De FC 1 14:30 Regulier Veld 1
13828935 Swift 2 Argon 2 12:00 Regulier
13828931 Argon 5 Swift 6 15:00 Regulier Veld 6

25-03-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14173917 Argon 4 (zaal) 't Goy 5 (zaal) 20:10 Regulier De Scheg veld 1

27-03-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14163379 Argon 1 (zaal) Zeeburgia avv 2 (zaal) 21:05 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
13631067 Argon 6 (zaal) ASV Arsenal 9 (zaal) 19:55 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
13738458 Argon 7 (zaal) Vedette zvv / De Remise 8 (zaal) 19:00 Regulier Phoenix veld 1

28-03-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13827125 Huizen 1 Argon 1 14:30 Regulier
13828947 Argon 2 Roda '46 2 11:30 Regulier Veld 1
13829533 Vecht de 2 Argon 3 13:00 Regulier
13829543 Legmeervogels 3 Argon 4 15:00 Regulier
13828967 Waterwijk asc 2 Argon 5 13:00 Regulier
13829581 Argon 6 AFC 7 15:00 Regulier Veld 6
13907161 Argon 7 Hertha 2 15:00 Regulier Veld 5
13913631 Legmeervogels 5 Argon 8 13:00 Regulier
13911553 Argon 9 Waterwijk asc 4 15:00 Regulier Veld 3
13912265 Argon 10 DEVO'58 3 15:00 Regulier Veld 4
13913445 Koninklijke HFC 4 Argon 11 12:00 Regulier
13830213 Argon JO19-1 Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 14:30 Regulier Veld 1
13600881 FC Emmen JO17-1 Argon JO17-1 14:45 Regulier

30-03-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14163380 VNS United 3 (zaal) Argon 1 (zaal) 21:00 Regulier

01-04-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14173918 HMS 8 (zaal) Argon 4 (zaal) 22:00 Regulier

03-04-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13631144 AZV (Amstelveen) 10 (zaal) Argon 6 (zaal) 19:15 Regulier
13738459 Counters (The) 2 (zaal) Argon 7 (zaal) 19:15 Regulier

04-04-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13827168 Argon 1 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 1 14:30 Regulier Veld 1
13828973 Buitenveldert sc. 2 Argon 2 11:30 Regulier
13829635 Argon 3 CSW 4 15:00 Regulier Veld 3
13829622 Argon 4 RODA '23 Rksv 2 15:00 Regulier Veld 2
13828985 Argon 5 Diemen sv. 2 15:00 Regulier Veld 4
13829632 WV-HEDW 10 Argon 6 14:30 Regulier
13910468 Argon 8 VVC fc 3 15:00 Regulier Veld 6
13910345 Bilt De FC 6 Argon 9 16:00 Regulier
13913210 DSK 2 Argon 10 12:30 Regulier
13912517 Argon 11 DSK 3 15:00 Regulier Veld 5
13830239 Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO19-1 Argon JO19-1 11:45 Regulier
13600958 Argon JO17-1 Hollandia JO17-1 12:15 Regulier Veld 3

08-04-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14173899 Argon 4 (zaal) Exstudiantes Utrecht 8 (zaal) 19:15 Regulier De Scheg veld 1

15-04-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14173919 BZVV 3 (zaal) Argon 4 (zaal) 19:55 Regulier

17-04-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14163381 Counters (The) 1 (zaal) Argon 1 (zaal) 20:40 Regulier
13631616 Des Adamsnood 1 (zaal) Argon 6 (zaal) 21:00 Regulier
13738460 DCG Rksv 12 (zaal) Argon 7 (zaal) 22:00 Regulier

18-04-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13827293 Breukelen FC 1 Argon 1 14:30 Regulier
13829011 Volendam (rkav) 2 Argon 2 12:00 Regulier
13829663 SCH '44 2 Argon 3 12:15 Regulier
13829687 AFC 5 Argon 4 17:00 Regulier
13828998 WV-HEDW 9 Argon 5 14:15 Regulier
13829713 Argon 6 GeuzenMiddenmeer 2 15:00 Regulier Veld 6
13907166 Argon 7 RODA '23 Rksv 3 15:00 Regulier Veld 5
13913805 Hoofddorp s.v. 4 Argon 8 15:00 Regulier
13906996 Zuidvogels HSV De 5 Argon 9 12:15 Regulier
13912268 Argon 10 FC Aalsmeer 4 15:00 Regulier Veld 4
13910871 Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 4 Argon 11 14:30 Regulier
13830247 Argon JO19-1 DOVO JO19-1 14:30 Regulier Veld 1
13600959 Argon JO17-1 DWS afc JO17-1 12:15 Regulier Veld 3

22-04-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14173900 Argon 4 (zaal) Exstudiantes Utrecht 9 (zaal) 19:15 Regulier De Scheg veld 1

24-04-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
14163382 Argon 1 (zaal) HBOK 1 (zaal) 21:05 Regulier Phoenix veld 1
13631981 DCG Rksv 6 (zaal) Argon 6 (zaal) 20:10 Regulier
14160969 Argon 7 (zaal) asv LEBO 19 (zaal) 19:00 Regulier Phoenix veld 1

25-04-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13827372 Argon 1 Zuidvogels HSV De 1 14:30 Regulier Veld 1
13829031 Argon 2 Ajax AFC 2 11:30 Regulier Veld 1
13829038 Argon 5 ASV Arsenal 4 15:00 Regulier Veld 6

09-05-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13827558 WV-HEDW 1 Argon 1 14:30 Regulier
13829074 Spakenburg 2 Argon 2 12:00 Regulier
13829745 Argon 3 NiTA 2 15:00 Regulier Veld 3
13829732 Argon 4 Stormvogels ijvv 2 15:00 Regulier Veld 2
13829059 SDO 2 Argon 5 13:00 Regulier
13829784 Diemen sv. 3 Argon 6 15:15 Regulier
13911633 Legmeervogels 4 Argon 7 15:00 Regulier
13910469 Argon 8 Overbos sv. 3 15:00 Regulier Veld 6
13911547 Argon 9 Hercules 6 15:00 Regulier Veld 5
13830270 Argon JO19-1 AFC JO19-2 14:30 Regulier Veld 1
13600926 Drachtster Boys JO17-1 Argon JO17-1 10:45 Regulier

16-05-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13827577 Argon 1 BOL 1 14:30 Regulier Veld 1
13829090 Argon 2 CSW 2 11:30 Regulier Veld 1
13829833 Argon 3 AFC 4 15:00 Regulier Veld 3
13829820 Argon 4 Swift 4 15:00 Regulier Veld 2
13829837 Zeeburgia avv 2 Argon 6 15:15 Regulier
13910234 Ouderkerk sv. 3 Argon 7 12:15 Regulier
13909146 VEW 3 Argon 10 10:00 Regulier
13912511 Argon 11 HBC 2 15:00 Regulier Veld 6
13830279 Kampong JO19-1 Argon JO19-1 14:00 Regulier
13600960 Argon JO17-1 Go Ahead Eagles Voetbalopleiding JO17-1 12:15 Regulier Veld 3

23-05-2020

# Thuisteam Kleedkamer Uitteam Kleedkamer Scheidsrechter Aanvang Soort Veld
13827750 Woudenberg 1 Argon 1 14:30 Regulier
13829121 Bilt De FC 2 Argon 2 11:00 Regulier
13829881 Baarn sv 2 Argon 3 11:30 Regulier
13829918 WV-HEDW 7 Argon 4 14:30 Regulier
13829106 RAP sv. 2 Argon 5 12:00 Regulier
13829911 Argon 6 JOS Watergraafsmeer 2 15:00 Regulier Veld 6
13830298 Argon JO19-1 Meern De JO19-1 14:30 Regulier Veld 1
13600872 AFC 34 JO17-1 Argon JO17-1 10:15 Regulier