Uitslagen

Uitslagen van de gespeelde wedstrijden

04-07-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Eemdijk 1 Argon 1 1 - 1 Oefen

08-08-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Alphense Boys 1 (zo) Argon 3 - 3 Oefen
Argon O23-1 ZSGOWMS O23 4 - 0 Oefen

11-08-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Argon Legmeervogels (zo) 1 - 3 Oefen

15-08-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
KDO (zo) Argon 1 - 1 Oefen
Argon O23-1 DWS O23 5 - 5 Oefen
Victoria JO19-1 Argon JO18-1 2 - 0 Oefen

18-08-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
ARC Argon 2 - 0 Oefen
Argon JO18-1 SDZ JO18-1 3 - 4 Oefen

20-08-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Argon 2 RODA '23 2 1 - 2 Oefen

22-08-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Argon O23-1 asv Dronten 2 6 - 1 Oefen
DEM JO18-1 Argon JO18-1 4 - 0 Oefen
Argon JO14-1 Sportlust '46 JO14-1 0 - 3 Oefen

25-08-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Argon JO18-1 WV-HEDW JO19-1 2 - 2 Oefen

26-08-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Argon O23-1 AFC O21 2 - 2 Oefen

29-08-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
KDO sv Argon 1 - 2 Beker
Argon O23-1 Elinkwijk O23 5 - 3 Oefen
Zaandijk 2 Argon 3 0 - 8 Beker
Argon 4 GeuzenMiddenmeer 2 3 - 3 Beker
Argon 5 ODIN 59 3 3 - 2 Beker
Argon 6 TABA afc 3 2 - 2 Beker
DOB 2 Argon 7 1 - 0 Beker
SCH '44 5 Argon 9 7 - 1 Beker
Argon 10 UNO vv 2 4 - 1 Beker
Argon 11 FC Aalsmeer 5 2 - 5 Beker
Argon JO19-1 PVCV JO19-1 1 - 11 Beker
Argon JO19-2 Hertha JO19-1 6 - 2 Beker
Argon JO18-1 Alphense Boys JO18-1 1 - 1 Beker
Argon JO18-2 Kwadijk JO18-1 0 - 3 Beker
FC Aalsmeer JO17-2 Argon JO17-1 3 - 1 Beker
FC VVC JO16-1 Argon JO16-1 1 - 8 Oefen
Focus '07 JO16-2 Argon JO16-2 4 - 1 Beker
Argon JO16-3 SCH '44 JO16-2 6 - 5 Beker
Argon JO15-1 Hertha JO15-3 2 - 2 Beker
Argon JO14-1 Huizen JO14-1 11 - 0 Beker
Elinkwijk JO14-1 Argon JO14-2 2 - 3 Beker
AFC JO13-2 Argon JO13-1 6 - 1 Beker
Argon JO13-2 Legmeervogels JO13-2 7 - 1 Beker
CSW JO13-1 Argon JO13-3 11 - 0 Beker
DESTO MO13-3 Argon MO13-1 0 - 15 Beker
Argon JO12-1 De Meern JO12-1 3 - 5 Oefen
Argon JO12-2 Hertha JO12-2 9 - 2 Oefen
AS '80 JO11-2 Argon JO11-1 15 - 2 Oefen

01-09-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
FC Aalsmeer 2 Argon 2 0 - 3 Beker
Argon JO18-1 Hercules JO19-1 0 - 4 Oefen

02-09-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Os Lusitanos 4 (zaal) Argon 1 (zaal) 7 - 5 Beker
asv LEBO 14 (zaal) Argon 6 (zaal) 7 - 5 Beker

03-09-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Argon RODA '23 (zo) 4 - 1 Oefen
Argon JO12-2 IJburg JO12-1 3 - 9 Oefen
Maccabi 1 (zaal) Argon 3 (zaal) 5 - 5 (4 - 5) Beker

04-09-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
KDO sv 5 (zaal) Argon 2 (zaal) 1 - 6 Beker
KDO sv 6 (zaal) Argon 4 (zaal) 6 - 5 Beker

05-09-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Argon CSW 1 - 1 Beker
Argon 2 Zandvoort s.v. 2 19 - 0 Beker
DOVO O23-1 Argon O23-1 4 - 1 Regulier
Argon 3 Overbos sv. 2 1 - 0 Beker
WV-HEDW 6 Argon 4 0 - 9 Beker
TOS-Actief 3 Argon 6 0 - 0 Beker
Argon 7 EDO (U) 6 1 - 3 Beker
Argon 8 Vriendenschaar 4 3 - 9 Beker
Argon 9 Odin 5 4 - 3 Beker
ADO '20 3 Argon 10 6 - 3 Beker
RKAVIC 3 Argon 11 10 - 4 Beker
Hoogland JO19-1 Argon JO19-1 4 - 2 Beker
CSW JO19-2 Argon JO19-2 1 - 7 Beker
Argon JO18-1 Alexandria'66 JO18-1 0 - 2 Regulier
Onze Gezellen JO18-1 Argon JO18-2 1 - 1 Beker
Argon JO17-1 CSW JO17-3 10 - 4 Beker
Argon JO16-2 Meern De JO16-3 1 - 5 Beker
DESTO JO16-3 Argon JO16-3 1 - 2 Beker
Breukelen FC JO15-1 Argon JO15-1 8 - 1 Beker
Candia '66 JO14-1 Argon JO14-1 0 - 4 Beker
Argon JO14-2 Legmeervogels JO14-2 8 - 2 Beker
Argon JO13-1 AFC IJburg JO13-3 3 - 4 Beker
RODA '23 Rksv JO13-5 Argon JO13-2 1 - 4 Beker
Argon JO13-3 SCH '44 JO13-2 0 - 9 Beker
Argon MO13-1 Meern De MO13-3 8 - 0 Beker
Koninklijke HFC JO12-3 Argon JO12-1 4 - 9 Regulier
RODA '23 Rksv JO12-2 Argon JO12-2 7 - 2 Regulier
TABA afc JO11-1 Argon JO11-1 5 - 2 Regulier
RODA '23 Rksv JO11-4 Argon JO11-2 15 - 1 Regulier
Argon JO11-3 HSV'69 JO11-1 5 - 4 Regulier

09-09-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Eemdijk 5 Argon 8 4 - 3 Beker
Husky F.C. 2 (zaal) Argon 1 (zaal) 4 - 4 Regulier

11-09-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Nieuw Sloten sv 1 (zaal) Argon 2 (zaal) 7 - 6 Regulier
Argon 3 (zaal) DCG Rksv 2 (zaal) 11 - 5 Regulier
ASV Arsenal 9 (zaal) Argon 4 (zaal) 6 - 8 Regulier
Argon 6 (zaal) Ouderkerk sv. 2 (zaal) 2 - 2 Regulier
Argon VE1 (zaal) DESTO VE1 (zaal) 7 - 2 Regulier

12-09-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Kampong Argon 1 - 1 Beker
Argon 2 CSW 2 0 - 2 Beker
Argon O23-1 FC Lisse O23-1 0 - 5 Regulier
DTS 2 Argon 3 Beker
Argon 4 Reiger Boys 2 3 - 1 Beker
Zeeburgia avv 2 Argon 5 3 - 1 Beker
Overbos sv. 3 Argon 6 4 - 3 Beker
SCH '44 6 Argon 7 3 - 3 Beker
Argon 8 VIOD 2 2 - 0 Beker
IJFC 8 Argon 9 5 - 2 Beker
CSW 6 Argon 10 0 - 5 Beker
Argon 11 CSW 5 0 - 0 Beker
Argon JO19-1 BFC JO19-2 4 - 3 Beker
Legmeervogels JO19-2 Argon JO19-2 0 - 4 Beker
Roda JC JO18-1 Argon JO18-1 2 - 1 Regulier
Argon JO18-2 DOB JO18-1 3 - 1 Beker
Amstelveen/Heemraad JO17-2 Argon JO17-1 2 - 2 Beker
Reiger Boys JO16-1 Argon JO16-1 1 - 4 Oefen
Argon JO16-2 VVZ '49 JO16-1 1 - 2 Beker
Argon JO16-3 OSM '75 JO16-1 0 - 8 Beker
Argon JO15-1 Kockengen JO15-1 0 - 14 Beker
Argon JO14-1 Focus '07 JO14-1 12 - 0 Beker
Argon JO14-2 DESTO JO14-4 4 - 2 Beker
Argon JO13-1 ASC De Volewijckers JO13-1 2 - 6 Beker
Amstelveen/Heemraad JO13-3 Argon JO13-2 5 - 2 Beker
Kockengen JO13-1 Argon JO13-3 5 - 0 Beker
UVV MO13-2 Argon MO13-1 1 - 5 Beker
Argon JO12-1 Sporting Almere JO12-1 5 - 1 Regulier
Argon JO12-2 Pancratius Rksv JO12-2 2 - 8 Regulier
Argon JO11-1 RKAVIC JO11-1 1 - 14 Regulier
Argon JO11-2 Amstelveen/Heemraad JO11-1 1 - 8 Regulier
Pancratius Rksv JO11-9 Argon JO11-3 5 - 3 Regulier

18-09-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Argon 1 (zaal) Plein83 2 (zaal) 7 - 2 Regulier
Argon 2 (zaal) Amstelglorie 2 (zaal) 6 - 6 Regulier
Plein83 8 (zaal) Argon 3 (zaal) 5 - 15 Regulier
Argon 4 (zaal) Golden Stars FC 6 (zaal) 8 - 1 Regulier
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 20 (zaal) Argon 5 (zaal) 5 - 3 Regulier
DCG Rksv 15 (zaal) Argon 6 (zaal) 4 - 4 Regulier
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VE3 (zaal) Argon VE1 (zaal) 3 - 11 Regulier

19-09-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
BOL Argon 0 - 2 Regulier
Argon 2 ODIN 59 2 1 - 3 Regulier
WV-HEDW 7 Argon 3 2 - 5 Regulier
Swift 6 Argon 4 3 - 5 Regulier
Argon 5 Overbos sv. 2 3 - 5 Regulier
Hertha 2 Argon 6 2 - 1 Regulier
Argon 7 Loosdrecht 4 4 - 2 Regulier
Argon 8 Geinburgia sv. 2 5 - 5 Regulier
ADO '20 5 Argon 9 16 - 0 Regulier
Argon 10 JOS Watergraafsmeer 9 7 - 0 Regulier
Argon JO19-1 Overbos sv. JO19-1 1 - 2 Regulier
Almere FC JO19-3 Argon JO19-2 1 - 7 Regulier
Spaarnwoude sv. JO18-1 Argon JO18-2 7 - 1 Regulier
VVC fc JO17-2 Argon JO17-1 3 - 6 Regulier
SCH '44 JO16-2 Argon JO16-3 4 - 7 Regulier
Argon JO15-1 DIOS sv. JO15-5 7 - 1 Regulier
SDZ JO14-2 Argon JO14-1 0 - 7 Regulier
Breukelen FC JO14-2 Argon JO14-2 1 - 5 Regulier
Argon JO13-1 DIOS sv. JO13-1 3 - 1 Regulier
Argon JO13-2 SCH '44 JO13-3 5 - 2 Regulier
Argon JO13-3 ZSGOWMS JO13-2 5 - 2 Regulier
Amstelveen/Heemraad MO13-1 Argon MO13-1 1 - 3 Regulier
FC Weesp JO12-1 Argon JO12-1 4 - 1 Regulier
Argon JO12-2 Sporting Martinus JO12-1 0 - 6 Regulier
RODA '23 Rksv JO11-2 Argon JO11-1 4 - 3 Regulier
Legmeervogels JO11-3 Argon JO11-2 2 - 5 Regulier
Argon JO11-3 RODA '23 Rksv JO11-7 4 - 4 Regulier

23-09-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
VNS United 5 (zaal) Argon 1 (zaal) 5 - 5 Regulier

25-09-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Hertha 35+1 Argon 35+1 0 - 1 Regulier
Argon 35+1 Legmeervogels 35+1 Regulier
HSV'69 35+1 Argon 35+1 1 - 0 Regulier
Argon 35+1 KDO sv 35+1 0 - 2 Regulier
Huizen 35+1 Argon 35+2 0 - 5 Regulier
Argon 35+2 Vecht de 35+1 4 - 1 Regulier
Hertha 35+2 Argon 35+2 0 - 2 Regulier
Argon 35+2 Gooi 't sc 35+1 1 - 1 Regulier
DEVO'58 5 (zaal) Argon 2 (zaal) 3 - 15 Regulier
Argon 3 (zaal) Plein83 14 (zaal) 13 - 4 Regulier
TOB Rksv 26 (zaal) Argon 4 (zaal) 7 - 5 Regulier
Argon 5 (zaal) Vreeswijk 8 (zaal) 5 - 10 Regulier
Argon 6 (zaal) TOB Rksv 28 (zaal) 6 - 8 Regulier
Argon VE1 (zaal) Kampong VE1 (zaal) 6 - 1 Regulier

26-09-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Argon Nootdorp 1 - 1 Regulier
Merino's de 2 Argon 2 0 - 2 Regulier
Quick '20 O23-1 Argon O23-1 2 - 1 Regulier
Argon 3 NiTA 2 5 - 0 Regulier
Argon 4 Diemen sv. 4 5 - 0 Regulier
Olympia Haarlem 2 Argon 5 2 - 0 Regulier
Argon 6 Legmeervogels 3 3 - 0 Regulier
EDO (U) 5 Argon 7 5 - 2 Regulier
Only Friends 2G Argon 8 0 - 8 Regulier
Argon 9 WV-HEDW 18 4 - 4 Regulier
VVA/Spartaan 5 Argon 10 2 - 3 Regulier
Argon 11 ASV Arsenal 8 2 - 7 Regulier
DSOV JO19-1 Argon JO19-1 6 - 2 Regulier
Argon JO19-2 AMVJ JO19-1 3 - 2 Regulier
Excelsior M. JO18-1 Argon JO18-1 Afgelast Regulier
Argon JO18-2 Hillegom sv JO18-1 5 - 2 Regulier
Argon JO17-1 Blauw Wit (W) JO17-1 7 - 1 Regulier
Breukelen FC JO16-1 Argon JO16-1 3 - 3 Regulier
Victoria JO16-2 Argon JO16-2 3 - 0 Regulier
FC Aalsmeer JO15-3 Argon JO15-1 7 - 3 Regulier
Argon JO14-1 Alliance '22 sv. JO14-1 3 - 1 Regulier
Argon JO14-2 AMVJ JO14-3 18 - 0 Regulier
Koninklijke HFC JO13-2 Argon JO13-1 5 - 1 Regulier
Hertha JO13-2 Argon JO13-3 5 - 4 Regulier
Argon JO12-1 FC Aalsmeer MO12-1 3 - 0 Regulier
Abcoude fc JO12-2 Argon JO12-2 5 - 3 Regulier
Waterwijk asc JO11-4 Argon JO11-1 2 - 5 Regulier
Argon JO11-2 KDO sv JO11-1 1 - 9 Regulier
Sporting Martinus JO11-8 Argon JO11-3 9 - 2 Regulier

02-10-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Argon 1 (zaal) zvv Amersfoortse Boys 2 (zaal) 6 - 7 Regulier
Argon 2 (zaal) Os Lusitanos 5 (zaal) 1 - 3 Regulier
asv LEBO 6 (zaal) Argon 3 (zaal) 1 - 10 Regulier
Argon 4 (zaal) RKDES 4 (zaal) 5 - 2 Regulier
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 19 (zaal) Argon 5 (zaal) 6 - 6 Regulier
Vedette zvv / De Remise 8 (zaal) Argon 6 (zaal) 9 - 4 Regulier

03-10-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Argon O23-1 Roda '46 O23-1 1 - 0 Regulier
VEP 2 Argon 3 1 - 1 Regulier
Argon 4 Buitenboys sc. 2 2 - 3 Regulier
VVA/Spartaan 2 Argon 5 2 - 1 Regulier
FC Aalsmeer 4 Argon 6 1 - 4 Regulier
DESTO 3 Argon 7 4 - 8 Regulier
Argon 8 Swift 12 5 - 2 Regulier
Argon 9 FC Aalsmeer 5 1 - 6 Regulier
Zeeburgia avv 8 Argon 10 1 - 2 Regulier
Argon 11 AFC 11 3 - 1 Regulier
Argon JO19-1 Legmeervogels JO19-1 1 - 5 Regulier
UNO vv JO19-2 Argon JO19-2 2 - 2 Regulier
Argon JO18-1 FC Eindhoven JO18-1 0 - 6 Regulier
Schoten vv. JO18-1 Argon JO18-2 5 - 1 Regulier
Argon JO16-1 Woerden JO16-1 1 - 4 Regulier
Argon JO16-2 Roda '46 JO16-2 5 - 5 Regulier
Kampong JO16-5 Argon JO16-3 2 - 5 Regulier
Argon JO15-1 vv Zwanenburg JO15-2 2 - 6 Regulier
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-2 Argon JO14-1 1 - 4 Regulier
FC Weesp JO14-1 Argon JO14-2 1 - 2 Regulier
VVC fc JO13-1 Argon JO13-1 2 - 4 Regulier
Argon JO13-2 DESTO JO13-5 6 - 1 Regulier
Argon JO13-3 Legmeervogels JO13-3 3 - 6 Regulier
RKDES MO13-1 Argon MO13-1 3 - 1 Regulier
Argon JO12-1 Forza Almere JO12-1 Afgelast Regulier
Argon JO12-2 RKAVIC JO12-1 1 - 1 Regulier
Argon JO11-1 Zeeburgia avv JO11-5 1 - 4 Regulier
Pancratius Rksv JO11-5 Argon JO11-2 10 - 0 Regulier

07-10-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen zvv/Borstpoli 2 (zaal) Argon 1 (zaal) 7 - 6 Regulier

09-10-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Hertha 35+1 Argon 35+1 0 - 3 Regulier
Argon 35+1 HSV'69 35+1 4 - 1 Regulier
KDO sv 35+1 Argon 35+1 3 - 1 Regulier
Argon 35+1 Legmeervogels 35+1 3 - 0 Regulier
ZSGOWMS 1 (zaal) Argon 2 (zaal) 9 - 5 Regulier
Golden Stars FC 5 (zaal) Argon 3 (zaal) 5 - 11 Regulier
Argon 4 (zaal) TOB Rksv 25 (zaal) 3 - 5 Regulier
Argon 5 (zaal) Hercules 28 (zaal) 4 - 5 Regulier
Zekveld Sport 3 (zaal) Argon 6 (zaal) 4 - 1 Regulier
Argon VE1 (zaal) VSC VE1 (zaal) 6 - 5 Regulier

10-10-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Argon Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 1 - 0 Regulier
ZOB 2 Argon 2 4 - 1 Regulier
IJFC 1 Argon O23-1 2 - 3 Oefen
IJsselmeervogels O23-1 Argon O23-1 Afgelast Regulier
Argon 3 Woerden 2 4 - 1 Regulier
AFC 6 Argon 4 2 - 3 Regulier
Argon 5 Zandvoort s.v. 3 0 - 2 Regulier
Argon 6 SCW 3 4 - 0 Regulier
Argon 7 Victoria 3 2 - 4 Regulier
CSW 6 Argon 8 0 - 2 Regulier
Zeeburgia avv 9 Argon 11 4 - 5 Regulier
Breukelen FC JO19-1 Argon JO19-1 4 - 0 Regulier
FC Den Bosch JO18-1 Argon JO18-1 6 - 1 Regulier
Argon JO18-2 Onze Gezellen JO18-1 3 - 1 Regulier
Argon JO17-1 CSW JO17-2 5 - 2 Regulier
Meern De JO16-2 Argon JO16-1 1 - 3 Regulier
Nederhorst vv JO16-1 Argon JO16-2 4 - 2 Regulier
Velsen Rkvv JO15-2 Argon JO15-1 9 - 1 Regulier
Argon JO14-1 ASC De Volewijckers JO14-2 8 - 1 Regulier
Argon JO14-2 GeuzenMiddenmeer JO14-2 7 - 0 Regulier
Argon JO13-1 Hillegom sv JO13-1 1 - 2 Regulier
CSW MO13-1 Argon JO13-2 0 - 11 Regulier
FC Aalsmeer JO13-4 Argon JO13-3 0 - 0 Regulier
Argon MO13-1 VVC fc MO13-1 8 - 0 Regulier
Argon JO11-1 AS'80 JO11-2 4 - 9 Regulier

12-10-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Argon O23-1 De Dijk JO19-1 8 - 2 Oefen

13-10-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Forum Sport Argon 3 - 0 Regulier
Montfoort JO19-1 Argon JO18-1 3 - 4 Oefen

14-10-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
AGB 2 (zaal) Argon 3 (zaal) Afgelast Beker

16-10-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Argon 2 (zaal) Ziekenhuis Amstelveen zvv/Borstpoli 4 (zaal) Afgelast Beker
Argon 5 (zaal) CSW 1 (zaal) Afgelast Beker

17-10-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
VELO Argon Afgelast Regulier
Argon 2 Zuidvogels HSV De 2 Afgelast Regulier
DEM (RKVV) O23-1 Argon O23-1 Afgelast Regulier
Argon 10 Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 5 Afgelast Regulier
Argon JO18-1 MVV JO18-1 Afgelast Regulier
Argon JO16-1 DESTO JO16-1 Afgelast Regulier
Argon JO16-2 Jonathan JO16-2 Afgelast Regulier
VVJ JO13-1 Argon JO13-2 Afgelast Regulier
Onderling toernooi JO8-1, JO9-2, JO10-2 en JO10-3 Oefen

23-10-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Parkstad SV 5 (zaal) Argon 3 (zaal) Afgelast Regulier
VNS United 7 (zaal) Argon 4 (zaal) Afgelast Regulier
Hercules VE1 (zaal) Argon VE1 (zaal) Afgelast Regulier

24-10-2020

Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslagen Soort
Argon WV-HEDW Afgelast Regulier
CSW 2 Argon 2 Afgelast Regulier
Argon O23-1 DOVO O23-1 Afgelast Regulier
Meern De 3 Argon 3 Afgelast Regulier
Argon 4 DVVA csv. 6 Afgelast Regulier
Swift 7 Argon 5 Afgelast Regulier
Argon 6 ASV Arsenal 7 Afgelast Regulier
DWSM 2 Argon 7 Afgelast Regulier
Waterwijk asc 3 Argon 8 Afgelast Regulier
Argon 9 Vogelenzang sv. 2 Afgelast Regulier
FC Aalsmeer 6 Argon 10 Afgelast Regulier
Argon 11 RAP sv. 15 Afgelast Regulier
DCG Rksv JO19-1 Argon JO19-1 Afgelast Regulier
DSS JO19-1 Argon JO19-2 Afgelast Regulier
Alexandria'66 JO18-1 Argon JO18-1 Afgelast Regulier
Argon JO18-2 ST HSV'69/Zevenhoven JO18-1 Afgelast Regulier
OFC JO17-1 Argon JO17-1 Afgelast Regulier
Argon JO16-1 UVV JO16-1 Afgelast Regulier
Argon JO16-2 Maarssen JO16-2 Afgelast Regulier
Argon JO16-3 Kockengen JO16-1 Afgelast Regulier
Argon JO15-1 Hillegom sv JO15-3 Afgelast Regulier
RKAVIC JO14-1 Argon JO14-1 Afgelast Regulier
RKDES JO14-1 Argon JO14-2 Afgelast Regulier
Pancratius Rksv JO13-1 Argon JO13-1 Afgelast Regulier
Houten JO13-5 Argon JO13-2 Afgelast Regulier
KDO sv JO13-2 Argon JO13-3 Afgelast Regulier
Argon MO13-1 DSS MO13-2 Afgelast Regulier
Argon JO11-1 Abcoude fc JO11-2 Afgelast Regulier
Onderlinge wedstrijden Mix teams vanaf JO8 t/m JO15 Oefen
JO16/JO17/JO18 Herfst Mix Toernooi Oefen